Kobras 2013/2014 eelvoor

Seenioride tulemused

Kokku 432 osavõtjat, neist lõppvooru kutsutud 28.

NimiKoolKlassÕpetajaPunkte
Artur PanovTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko30kutsutud lõppvooru
Karl Kiur SaarTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar30kutsutud lõppvooru
Mihkel RoometTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar30kutsutud lõppvooru
Oleg SmolenskiTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko30kutsutud lõppvooru
Joosep AedmaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop28kutsutud lõppvooru
Kristjan DüünaRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup28kutsutud lõppvooru
Mattias LassTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar28kutsutud lõppvooru
Silver SchnurGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.b klassIngrid Maadvere28kutsutud lõppvooru
Toom LõhmusHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.b klassAnneli Mägi28kutsutud lõppvooru
Andres NigolsTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar27kutsutud lõppvooru
Daniel KüttHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klassAnneli Mägi27kutsutud lõppvooru
Dima KobzarNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassValeria Nazarova27kutsutud lõppvooru
Erkki KinkGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere27kutsutud lõppvooru
Jan-Erik AruvaldGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere27kutsutud lõppvooru
Krisseliine PärtGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere27kutsutud lõppvooru
Mari-Liis RoosmannTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar27kutsutud lõppvooru
Aron OmbergTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar26kutsutud lõppvooru
Edwin VeberTallinna Juudi Kool11. klassNiina Botina26kutsutud lõppvooru
Ergo NigolaGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.b klassIngrid Maadvere26kutsutud lõppvooru
Eva MõtshärgTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar26kutsutud lõppvooru
Hendrik NirkTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar26kutsutud lõppvooru
Karl VeskusGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassRiina Timmermann26kutsutud lõppvooru
Mark Henri PedosonTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar26kutsutud lõppvooru
Mihhail ShehirevSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klassJuulia Devadze26kutsutud lõppvooru
Oleg NikulinNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin26kutsutud lõppvooru
Raid VellerindTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar26ületas ajalimiiti
Stella VeskiGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere26kutsutud lõppvooru
Tiit PiibelehtGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.b klassIngrid Maadvere26kutsutud lõppvooru
Timothy TammGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere26kutsutud lõppvooru
Anne KuzmitskiTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium11.c klassSergei Sumin25
Anton ŽatkinTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Ave TüürKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop25
Braien KasserKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop25
Daniel EelmaaRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup25
Egert MännisaluTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Egert VausTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Ilja SergejenkovSakala Eragümnaasium12. klassRita Izjumskaja25
Joann VanaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Juta MaeTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Laura LahesooTallinna Saksa Gümnaasium12.a klassInga Petuhhov25
Mihhail KoževnikovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova25
Rudolf TammekiviKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop25
Salme OjasildHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klassAnneli Mägi25
Zenja BrikTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko25
Triinu VeeorgTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar25
Urmo KannukeneTõrva Gümnaasium12.a klassKatrin Kalamees25
Aet AbramsonTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar24
Aleksandr SemjonovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klassJuulia Devadze24
Allan-Cristjan PuksGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere24
Andres PajusteNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.b klassValeria Nazarova24
Diana LaknovskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassValeria Nazarova24
Diana SkatškovaSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja24
Ervin OroTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar24
Julia NagornajaTallinna Juudi Kool12. klassNiina Botina24
Kaarel VommPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier24
Kadri-Ann KallasTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar24
Kaspar MätasTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar24
Kert KustavsonKiili Gümnaasium11.a klassTiina Teder24
Kätriin PruulGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere24
Mihkel TaliGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere24
Ragnar LugaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar24
Riin ViigipuuKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop24
Sasa KotsevaTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko24
Siim DüünaRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup24
Stepan FjodorovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassValeria Nazarova24
Valera GertsTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko24
Viktor AntipovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassValeria Nazarova24
Viktoria BelinskayaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.c klassValeria Nazarova24
Argo HansenKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop23
Jan Aare Van GentTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar23ületas ajalimiiti
Janno PetersonTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar23
Kirill LissovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassValeria Nazarova23
Raili HahndorfVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller23
Ruto VolmreTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer23
Sander RebaneTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer23
Tambet KaalTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar23
Vladislava TitovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova23
Adele VaksKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop22
Aethra Marie RaabeTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Alexander Vasiliev Tallinna Juudi Kool12. klassNiina Botina22
Alvar SooTapa Gümnaasium12. klassVillu Varblane22
Andre SinisaluTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Andrei KimaskSakala Eragümnaasium12. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Anna PetrovaTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassSergei Sumin22
Anzelika ZirovaTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Artur TukmatsovTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Bety MehideGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere22
Darja KrasnoumovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.c klassValeria Nazarova22
Denis KempaTallinna Juudi Kool11. klassNiina Botina22
Edgar KolesnikovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.c klassValeria Nazarova22
Eero PuuseppVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller22
Elizabeth DrajevaSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja22
German SuhharukovSillamäe Vanalinna Kool11.a klassValeria Nazarova22
Heiti EhrpaisRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup22
Henry TeigarGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere22
Herman ÕunapuuGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.d klassRiina Timmermann22
Ilja MakarovSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Kaarel MarkTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Karoliina KoppelTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Kerstin ÄkkeTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Kristina OrehovaTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Mark KernerTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Marko KarmHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klassAnneli Mägi22
Matthias MarkusTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klassKatrin Kalamees22
Ol4ik KamosevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova22
Raido LuhaväliVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller22
Susan MännikTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar22
Taavi KreemPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium11.b klassTaimi Dreier22
Tiit OjaHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium12.a klassAnneli Mägi22
Timo JaanisteTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets22
Vladislav DriginEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko22
Anastassia AgarNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova21
Arthur Luste-ItchevTapa Gümnaasium11.a klassVillu Varblane21
Hanna LaasHugo Treffneri Gümnaasium11.a klassAnneli Mägi21
Helen HüttTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer21
Karl JoesteTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar21
Lauri ValdmannKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop21
Polina ShalovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova21
Ralf SildTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer21
Sasha SolovjovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova21
Taniel PajuTapa Gümnaasium11.a klassVillu Varblane21
Aleksandra LebedevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.b klassValeria Nazarova20
Aleksei LutkovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klassJuulia Devadze20
Anastassia ShvedovaSakala Eragümnaasium12. klassRita Izjumskaja20
Andrei SuhhodolTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Andri RohtlaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Andris TreimanisTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.d klassAivar Metsaveer20
Annika StrutinskajaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop20
Edgar PanovTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer20
Evgeny KalinyukNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassValeria Nazarova20
Gerli EltermaaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller20
Hendrik VellamaTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Henri TammTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Ilona MamutovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Indrek PertmanTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer20
Janre PressVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli20
Jekaterina VinogradovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.b klassVladimir Runin20
Joanna JürimäeKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop20
Karl KõverikTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klassKatrin Kalamees20
Karl MarustePärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier20
Karmen SildeRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup20
Karmo KirssSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask20
Karoliina RebaneGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere20ületas ajalimiiti
Kevin KaarPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier20
Kristo OjaTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klassKatrin Kalamees20
Linda FreienthalVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller20
Maksim KuzminNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova20
Maksim MihhaljukSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja20
Maria JermakovaSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klassJuulia Devadze20
Mark GrabovskiTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer20
Mark HamitskiNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klassVladimir Runin20
Markus SompTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Nikita MurinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Nikolaj PoljakovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Priit KivisillaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop20
Rannar ParkTõrva Gümnaasium11.a klassKatrin Kalamees20
Rasmus SaksTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Renat TihonovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin20
Rene PrählaRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup20
Sergey SharkovNarva HumanitaargümnaasiumTäiskasvanuValeria Nazarova20väljaspool vanuserühma
Silja VeddelVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller20
Sofja VoronovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klassVladimir Runin20
Taavi MartojaTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Tanel NaanoKiili Gümnaasium12. klassTiina Teder20
Triin EvardSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask20
Triin SiimTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar20
Tõnis PiipSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask20
Valeria NazarovaNarva HumanitaargümnaasiumÕpetajaValeria Nazarova20väljaspool vanuserühma
Vladislav MorozovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin20
Vladislav ZarovTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer20
Al William TammsaarTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar19
Aljona KurbatovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassValeria Nazarova19
Anastasia SobolevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Anett MikvereTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer19
Anni BrettTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar19
Artjom JerkvaniaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova19
Astor Leon JürgensPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium11.a klassTaimi Dreier19
Dajana GrasmanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Diana TanagaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Dmitri KomoskoTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer19
Egle RinaldoRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup19
Helen EinamaRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup19
Igro BazarkinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.b klassValeria Nazarova19
Jakob PindisVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli19
Karina KabritsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Katerina KneizevitšiusTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Kristel KiviojaRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup19
Kristen SalaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier19
Martin TammVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller19
Maxim PetrykinSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja19
Mikk MärtsonTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer19
Nelli PrihodkoTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Sten PavelsonRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup19
Viktor PissarevTallinna Juudi Kool12.a klassNiina Botina19
Alar LokkVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli18
Aleksandr TšuprinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Allar SooTapa Gümnaasium12. klassVillu Varblane18
Andreas SamoilovTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar18
Andrei MirontsukTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassSergei Sumin18
Andres LiivVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli18
Artur SinelnikovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klassJuulia Devadze18
Bernd OmannKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop18
Denis AraslanovSillamäe Gümnaasium11. klassJuulia Devadze18
Diana JõessarSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask18
Diana KõivVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli18
Edward VaarmetsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium12.b klassIngrid Maadvere18
Freed VentselKiili Gümnaasium12. klassTiina Teder18
Geit VinglasRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup18
Gleb IvanovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin18
Hristina KornejevaTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko18
Ilja FjodorovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.b klassValeria Nazarova18
Jaan PaljakVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller18
Jürgen LaurKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop18
Kalli RüisRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup18
Karina SuikKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop18
Karmen SussSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask18
Katariina TilkKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop18
Ken VaideVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller18
Kevin KaaristoVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli18
Kristi LaanemäeKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop18
Kristin MetsmaaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer18
Liis TrauserKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop18
Margarita VladimirskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.b klassValeria Nazarova18
Margus LeesikTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma18
Mark RoosiNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.c klassVladimir Runin18
Markus SoomTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja18
Meeli-Heli LepnaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop18
Morten LillepruunKiili Gümnaasium12. klassTiina Teder18
Olga BotsarovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassValeria Nazarova18
Pavel JemeljanovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Polina PetuhhovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11. klassValeria Nazarova18
Ranno RannamäeRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup18
Seren KösterKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop18
Siim KuusküllTallinna Reaalkool11.a klassJaagup Kippar18
Silver ReinaasRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup18
Tanel LiivVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller18
Tatjana LjubimtsevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12.c klassValeria Nazarova18
Vika MaiorovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Vlad RyrikSakala Eragümnaasium11. klassRita Izjumskaja18
Vladislav MinakovSillamäe Gümnaasium12. klassJuulia Devadze18
Hellika BekkerTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer17
Kadi SagorTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.d klassAivar Metsaveer17
Kaspar AdmannTallinna Reaalkool12.a klassJaagup Kippar17
Katrin JuursaluKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop17
Kristina KasvandikTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer17
Marek KivitaloTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma17
Marek SahtelPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier17
Reelika KukkVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller17
Tanel FalbergTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer17
Tiina TederTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer17
Toomas TintTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja17
Tuuli OagoKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop17
Vlad TšabanjukTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko17
Aleksandr SajenkoTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Aleksei DjuževTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer16
Alina VoloshkoTallinna Juudi KoolTäiskasvanuNiina Botina16väljaspool vanuserühma
Anastassia RubanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Anett RajangKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop16
Aveli VattTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma16
Darja SergejevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Elin OperVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli16
Elis EllerKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop16
Imre TerasVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli16
Jana AganitsevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Kaisa NurkKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop16
Kaspar RomulusRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup16
Kirsi-Karoliine JärvisVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller16
Konstantin RešetjukTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma16
Kristina ŠirkovskajaTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja16
Laura FokinKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop16
Laura MartinKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop16
Lauretta KubbiSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask16
Lena KärmTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Leon BauerTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Ly NoobelTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma16
Maaris VarrikVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli16
Maksim MljavovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Maris JõpiselgKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop16
Maris KoortTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja16
Marko MastRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup16
Mihhail JaskovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Mirjam LigeKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop16
Monika VanaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop16
Märt RosenfeldtVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller16
Reijo KomuSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask16
Risto PõllusteVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller16
Sergei KuštšenkoTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Sofia PomazanNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.b klassVladimir Runin16
Valter HeiskalaTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets16
Vazgen DovlatbekjanTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassMarika Reinmets16
Alvar SooTapa Gümnaasium12.a klassVillu Varblane15
Anastassia SolomaninaTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassSergei Sumin15
Annika ApriRapla Ühisgümnaasium12. klassKadri Laup15
Arina AnufrijevaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.b klassVladimir Runin15
Harri PihlamägiKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop15
Henri VaimlaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium12.b klassTaimi Dreier15
Herkis RoosimaaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop15
Kristina OrlovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium11.a klassValeria Nazarova15
Kristjan RammuTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma15
Marili NiglasGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium11.d klassIngrid Maadvere15
Marit SoometsTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer15
Nikita PostoyalkinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium12. klassValeria Nazarova15
Pavel KolkEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko15
Relika ToomeVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller15
Robin KyttVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli15
Siim SamsTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma15
Aimar KippusVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller14
Andrei UljevNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klassVladimir Runin14
Andzei VeidenbaumTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma14
Anna RjumkinaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Anton MuižisTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Artjom IvanovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.b klassVladimir Runin14
Birjo RasmussenVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller14
Daniel TarkTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Dmitri StulbaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Elys PumbertKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop14
Erika VedermanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Even KirsVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli14
Igor TsverkunovTallinna Juudi Kool12.k klassNiina Botina14
Jekaterina SokovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Jura GusarovTartu Vene Lütseum12. klassOlga Kravtšenko14
Karin-Liis TambaumSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask14
Karl Erik RaidTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets14
Karl-Oskar LutsTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Kati KruusTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja14
Kelly SeinpereVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller14
Kihv PurikasTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Kristin RõzkoTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets14
Kätlin LossmannVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli14
Liis PassSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask14
Liisbet SarapuuKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.b klassTõnu Soop14
Maksim KuzmenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Maria StepanovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium12.a klassVladimir Runin14
Mark TšermenjovTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Mattis ViderTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma14
Merrild LebinKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop14
Nancy PõllusteVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller14
Natalja GurnikTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Nikita ZablotskiNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin14
Regina OtsingKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop14
Riko PetrovVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller14
Tarvo MartinTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassMarika Reinmets14
Harold ValdmaTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja13
Jürgen LaarsRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup13
Nikita ObraztsovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko13
Oksana HarlamovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.b klassVladimir Runin13
Riina GurejevKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop13
Alisa LarinaTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets12
Andres LiiverTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Anette HaidakVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller12
Anton BaranovsiTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Cäroly RistmägiKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop12
Daniil TeeNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin12
Diana BatarinaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin12
Diana OmeljanetsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Egert PajorKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop12
Emil KaurTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma12
Ingrid AusTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja12
Jörgen NorkroosKiili Gümnaasium12. klassTiina Teder12
Kaari KäsperTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma12
Karl AksinKiili Gümnaasium12. klassTiina Teder12
Karolin SalmusVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller12
Kätlin KorjusTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets12
Laura HirvSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask12
Marleen OtsusTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja12
Mihkel JõeveerTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Olesja GlotovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Ollu RevikaRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup12
Priit PikkojaTapa Gümnaasium11.a klassVillu Varblane12
Raja VannerTallinna Juudi Kool12. klassNiina Botina12
Roman ButšinskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Sander LeiarVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli12
Siim SalinKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop12
Sofia SaveljevaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.b klassVladimir Runin12
Steven KlementTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma12
Taavi HelisteVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli12
Taisja JefimovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin12
Toni HeiskonenVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller12
Triin HanikatKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop12
Vjatseslav LeontjevTallinna Juudi Kool12. klassNiina Botina12
Nikolai StulbaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova11
Rauno TaaksaluTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer11
Urmas SaparTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma11
Viktoria TuravaiteTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium11.b klassAivar Metsaveer11
Aappo JämsäTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer10
Alisa AntonovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin10
Anastasia BorovetsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Angelica NetshajevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Anton SauhTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Artjom SevjanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Darina ZamahovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium11.a klassVladimir Runin10
Elin JärveTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja10
Gleb SinitsinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Imre GlaserVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli10
Irina BoyarskihEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Jane SeppKärdla Ühisgümnaasium12.a klassTõnu Soop10
Juliana SilaevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Kadi JürimäeRapla Ühisgümnaasium11. klassKadri Laup10
Kadi NermannTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassMarika Reinmets10
Madis KängsepVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli10
Mark ZelinskiNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin10
O TVõru Kreutzwaldi Gümnaasium12.a klassKrista Kõlli10
Olari PipenbergTapa Gümnaasium12. klassVillu Varblane10
Oskar VaaramaaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller10
Sander IvarinenTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer10
Sergei FatejevTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer10
Tõnis TamsaluTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets10
Vlad RjabininNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin10
Kaspar KiiskTartu Descartes'i Lütseum11. klassTõnis Eelma9
Mart JänesTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets9
Polina SutjakTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova9
Aleksandr KovalenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium12.a klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Angelina PajuniNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin8
Gerli VaikTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium12.b klassAivar Metsaveer8
Johannes LuhtVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller8
Jorven KurbaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium11.a klassTõnu Soop8
Raul KullTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja8
Vadim IzmailovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin8
Valeria LarinaTallinna Juudi Kool10. klassNiina Botina8
Helen MirtVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller7
Martin MustonenNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin7
Danielka SkrindosikNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium6.e klassVladimir Runin6
Getter Anett ArroVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller6
Hendrik LindreVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller6
Kärt ViherpuuTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets6
Mark TimoshevTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova6
Martin VetemaaTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja6
Kaisa PõldmaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium12.a klassMargo Müller5
Mariliis TuiskVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium11.a klassMargo Müller5
Arno IldTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum11.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova4
Reio KinkTallinna Südalinna Kool11.a klassMarika Reinmets4
Anni TungelTallinna Südalinna Kool12.a klassJaanus Paasoja2