Kobras 2013/2014 eelvoor

Benjaminide tulemused

Kokku 2145 osavõtjat, neist lõppvooru kutsutud 47.

NimiKoolKlassÕpetajaPunkte
Chealin JanSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja30kutsutud lõppvooru
Henri LaihoSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask30kutsutud lõppvooru
Karl LeosteGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann30kutsutud lõppvooru
Kärt KäämbreNõo Põhikool7.b klassKatrin Kalamees30kutsutud lõppvooru
Maret SõmerKärdla Ühisgümnaasium8.a klassTõnu Soop30kutsutud lõppvooru
Martin ŠirokovTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.c klassSergei Sumin30kutsutud lõppvooru
Mirjam ReinoGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.a klassIngrid Maadvere30kutsutud lõppvooru
Anneliis SaarendGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.c klassIngrid Maadvere28kutsutud lõppvooru
Anton MuraskoSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Artur ChugaiSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Artur TjagunovitchSakala Eragümnaasium7. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Daniel FomotškinSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Gerli VahtrikuVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein28kutsutud lõppvooru
Jekaterina VoitehhovitTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko28kutsutud lõppvooru
Johanna VarikVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein28kutsutud lõppvooru
Kalle Johannes ReinmetsTallinna Reaalkool8.b klassTiia Niggulis28kutsutud lõppvooru
Karina PõdraTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Nikita MikhalchenkoSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Nikita PolyakovSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Robin Sureda-TasisSakala Eragümnaasium7. klassRita Izjumskaja28kutsutud lõppvooru
Toomas TennisbergTartu Kesklinna Kool7.b klassKalev Avi28kutsutud lõppvooru
Triin Mirjam TarkPõlva Ühisgümnaasium8.a klassEgne Kindsigo28kutsutud lõppvooru
Miko SeinTõrva Gümnaasium7.b klassKatrin Kalamees27kutsutud lõppvooru
Aleksandr KarpovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja26kutsutud lõppvooru
Andres SõmerKärdla Ühisgümnaasium5.a klassTõnu Soop26kutsutud lõppvooru
Angelika Anette AntsmäeGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann26kutsutud lõppvooru
Arina SemjonovaTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko26kutsutud lõppvooru
Brigite SalloVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein26kutsutud lõppvooru
Carmen MeinsonViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks26kutsutud lõppvooru
Daniil LepkinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova26kutsutud lõppvooru
Daniil SussarevTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja26kutsutud lõppvooru
Emily KostinaSakala Eragümnaasium7. klassRita Izjumskaja26kutsutud lõppvooru
Heria MetsPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier26kutsutud lõppvooru
Jekaterina IvanovaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.b klassTatjana Mihhailova26kutsutud lõppvooru
Karina HüvenenTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova26kutsutud lõppvooru
Katri KõvaRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil26kutsutud lõppvooru
Kristina KevelTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko26kutsutud lõppvooru
Kristjan PekkViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks26kutsutud lõppvooru
Liisbet KleinPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier26kutsutud lõppvooru
Mark KostinSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja26kutsutud lõppvooru
Markus VedlerGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann26kutsutud lõppvooru
Marten MarkRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil26kutsutud lõppvooru
Mihkel Marten RuutliNõo Põhikool6.b klassKatrin Kalamees26kutsutud lõppvooru
Otto Bruno KoobakeneRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil26kutsutud lõppvooru
Sten Erik ProhhorovViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks26kutsutud lõppvooru
Triinu PrantsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann26kutsutud lõppvooru
Victoria KonstaabelPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier26kutsutud lõppvooru
Aadron RaudseppPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus25
David RozenblitSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja25
Grete LaidEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer25
Henri PerkGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann25
Kaja Silva AulikGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.a klassIngrid Maadvere25
Madis KleeEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer25
Nicole DratsenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja25
Robert-Juss SoeAntsla Gümnaasium7.a klassMaris Hanimägi25
Samuel PitkoPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus25
Taniel TokarGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann25
Aleksander GiršinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Anna-Brit RütmanRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump24
Arina KuznetsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Berta LeiburGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.a klassIngrid Maadvere24
Birgit PlaadoTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann24
Brett Johannes HankewitzGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann24
Daniil VainoNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova24
Danik SvistunovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja24
Denis AkimovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Eero ÄäremaaGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann24
Elina SemirozumTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko24
Ella-Mai MatsinaGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann24
Georg TimoštšenkoPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus24
Georgi LugovskoiTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja24
Georgi SokolovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.b klassTatjana Mihhailova24
Greta JakobsonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus24
Hanna MalkVirtsu Kool6. klassAiri Aavik24
Ivo AllasRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil24
Jarmo KaronKiltsi Põhikool8. klassKati Hiir24
Jevgeni SõritskiTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Johan Erik PukkPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus24
Jüri VolodinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Kalev RiivikIisaku GümnaasiumÕpetajaKalev Riivik24väljaspool vanuserühma
Karl SuurkaevGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann24
Karl-Silver KööpKiltsi Põhikool6. klassKati Hiir24
Karolin EksVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro24
Katerina MurinsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Kristel KeskülaEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer24
Kristina KlauzerTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko24
Kristjan VariksooRakke Gümnaasium8. klassMalle Mattisen24
Magnus MändSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa24
Maksim LobosevNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova24
Marija KorzovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Martin KiseljovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova24
Meelis VilingRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil24
Melissa AlliksoEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer24
Märt PilliroogPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo24
Nastya ChumakovaSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja24
Nikita JegorovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova24
Nikita ŠamsijevSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja24
Pamela PaulTõrva Gümnaasium7.a klassKatrin Kalamees24
Pavel ZjaikinTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.c klassSergei Sumin24
Polina MinaSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja24
Sigritly VillmannVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein24
Siim NeštšadimVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein24
Sofia ValkEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer24
Sofija TsarjovaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.b klassTatjana Mihhailova24
Taido PurasonTõrva Gümnaasium8.a klassKatrin Kalamees24
Vassili GorbatsovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.a klassTatjana Mihhailova24
Veronika SokoogorskajaTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko24
Victoria KusmaRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump24
Walter Herold VeedlaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus24
Anastassia IvanovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova23
Andrei RõmarNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.a klassTatjana Mihhailova23
Arina SalahhovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova23
Artur PloomTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova23
Fjodor SekajvNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.a klassTatjana Mihhailova23
Helge KaldeKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa23
Kaur PalangKiili Gümnaasium8.a klassTiina Teder23
Markus MeresmaViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks23
Mart KallaspoolikViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks23
Mati KesmaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller23
Mona KiikRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump23
Paula Marie LoopereSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask23
Rainis VendelPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier23
Robert KapanenTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer23
Siim TammearuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus23
Aasa Marta KaasikViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks22
Adelina GodaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova22
Aivar KamalTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassSergei Sumin22
Aleks PolujahtovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.b klassTatjana Mihhailova22
Aleksander GanzikKarjamaa Gümnaasium8.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva22
Andres HoltsTõrva Gümnaasium8.b klassKatrin Kalamees22
Anette RallmannPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier22
Anton LitvintsevSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Arina PiskunovaSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Arseni SergejevKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva22
Artur RizovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko22
Christin Sandra TopkinSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask22
Daniil EnnusSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Dennis HongerTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves22
Diana TrofimovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte22
Elina DavodikTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova22
Elisabeth ForselRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump22
Elisabeth TinastPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus22
Elisabeth ViilKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen22
Eric EngelbrechtTõrva Gümnaasium6.a klassKatrin Kalamees22
Erik KaasikRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump22
Gerli KeskülaEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer22
Gerta PallPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Gregor RoognaPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi22
Greta JaansonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Haik ŠahbazjanTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Hanna SalumäeRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil22
Hanna-Lisa KuslapSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Helen KäsikViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks22
Helys Anette PiiritaloAntsla Gümnaasium8.b klassMaris Hanimägi22
Ilja KarpenkoNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova22
Indrek LilletaiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier22
Inna BedarevaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Iris Epp SildnikPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Jaagup VoometsSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Jaan-Martin UgamEmmaste Põhikool7. klassMargus Sõmer22
Jana ProninaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Janar VellesteViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks22
Jekaterina AleksejevaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova22
Jevgenia KabaninaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.a klassTatjana Mihhailova22
Joosep RaudväliSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Kaarel BeljaevPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Karl SnmViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks22
Karmen TumanovAntsla Gümnaasium8.b klassMaris Hanimägi22
Kelli NurmPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo22
Kerti BobõlskiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump22
Kiur Thomas VehmanenRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump22
Konrad ValkEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer22
Kristian SurmaiSakala Eragümnaasium7. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Ksenija ŠarapovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko22
Kustu KünnapasKärdla Ühisgümnaasium6.a klassTõnu Soop22
Kätriin RandlaRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil22
Laura Helena VäinojaGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.c klassIngrid Maadvere22
Laura Margarete AkkPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Laura PähkelPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus22
Liina TalusteIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik22
Linda SeppSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Lisann RaidPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus22
Maksim TjulenevNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.a klassTatjana Mihhailova22
Marek AntonRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump22
Mark DorfmannTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves22
Martin PruulisteTartu Forseliuse Kool7.a klassKadri Jakobson22
Mattias-Markus EssensonSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Merilin TaliTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik22
Michael Kevin KarlsonTõrva Gümnaasium7.a klassKatrin Kalamees22
Mihkel KaalepViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks22
Nikita KurasovTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves22
Nikita PonkratovSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja22
Oskar ÕunVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium8.a klassMalle Mattisen22
Patrik PopowEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko22
Paula PalmetIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik22
Peeter PajuViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks22
Rain RahuojaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus22
Raivo MoorlatKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa22
Randolph KirtsiKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa22
Rasmus JansonRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil22
Raul TambreViljandi Kesklinna Kool7.c klassEha Niit22
Renee ZirkSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask22
Risto RemmelSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask22
Robert HangaKiili Gümnaasium8.b klassTiina Teder22
Robyn HallmerePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus22
Ruben GaloyanTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja22
Sander PalkTõrva Gümnaasium6.b klassKatrin Kalamees22
Saša FokinTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko22
Sten Erik TomingasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier22
Tarvi RemmelgasKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa22
Tatjana MihhailovaNarva Vanalinna RiigikoolÕpetajaTatjana Mihhailova22väljaspool vanuserühma
Tauri TammaruKiili Gümnaasium8.a klassTiina Teder22
Tuudur TilkRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup22
Vahur VäljakIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik22
Vladimir OrehhovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko22
Aleksandr KozemjakinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova21
Allar KüttRakke Gümnaasium8. klassMalle Mattisen21
Bo Aaron KooserViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks21
Carl-Henry PartsSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask21
Debora SaarnakEmmaste Põhikool7. klassMargus Sõmer21
Edurd BudraytisTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova21
Gainizhamal TazhiyevaSakala Eragümnaasium7. klassRita Izjumskaja21
Karel KoronenPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier21
Karl KaisPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus21
Kaspar JaaksonEmmaste Põhikool6. klassMargus Sõmer21
Kirke KaldeKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa21
Kreete-Karoline PleiatsTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer21
Kristel RjabovGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann21
Kristjan KiidronAntsla Gümnaasium7.a klassMaris Hanimägi21
Liisa Marie KernerSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask21
Liisbeth KaarusViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks21
Madis PalmetIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik21
Maria SalundiPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus21
Marie-Aliise PruusPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo21
Mark EvertsonNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova21
Markus MittPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus21
Nadja SelgitskajaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko21
Nikita IlleNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin21
Nikita LebedevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova21
Oksana BeljajevaTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko21
Oleg PanenkoKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko21
Oskar MaidreTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer21
Raul KoolmannTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer21
Raven ÕunPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier21
Regina RandEmmaste Põhikool7. klassMargus Sõmer21
Sander TimmSõmeru Põhikool8. klassKatrin Moisa21
Sulo SoeRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil21
Urmas LuhaäärRakke Gümnaasium7. klassMalle Mattisen21
Veronika LavrovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova21
Vesse PõlluPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus21
Aigar PaluojaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.e klassTaimi Dreier20
Aleks Roland KappetGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann20
Aleksei BogdanovKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva20
Aleksei GerassimovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko20
Aliis KuningasTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus20
Alina GudkovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Alina VorontšihhinaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.a klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Alisa EbertTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Anastassia BogdanovaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Anastassia DaškoNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.a klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Anastassia IvanovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Anastassija KovešnikovaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Andres PiiksuViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks20
Anette PiltRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil20
Anna KirsTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Annika OrglaIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik20
Anu VainuVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi20
Artjom MenkovSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja20
Artur KutõrkinKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko20
Artur TiidoTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Carl JakobsonViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks20
Carmen PiirsaluPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo20
Carmen RuusViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks20
Cathie Irene Angela NõmmePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus20
Daniil BekmanTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Danil BystrovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Darian TiksRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil20
Darja JuleginaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Dasha ZimarinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Denis AndrejevTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Deniss KušerekinNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.b klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Edgar KozõrevTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Ekke UffertSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask20
Elis LaaneTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Emily BruusViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks20
Ergo PaulsonKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa20
Erik AdusooKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa20
Fjodor VolkovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte20
Franz Gregor TompsVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller20
Gloria SiboldSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask20
Hanna Elisabeth TeearuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus20
Hanna Lisette HelekiviRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil20
Hanna PaaverRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump20
Henri SuviViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks20
Igor SiskevitsTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Ilja KatanikovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.a klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Ilja OstaptsukTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Indrek KuuskKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa20
Jane KullTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Jegor KaleisNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova20
Jekaterina KozemjatsenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko20
Joel RummelVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi20
Joosep ElangoTõrva Gümnaasium6.b klassKatrin Kalamees20
Joosep ViirTallinna Südalinna Kool8.a klassJaanus Paasoja20
Julia FokinaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Julia LugantsevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Kadi AntonovKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste20
Kaisa HiieVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein20
Karel NagelVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro20
Karin KruuseNõo Põhikool8.b klassKatrin Kalamees20
Karin VahiGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann20
Karina FedotovaTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Karl Aleksander SloogTõrva Gümnaasium8.a klassKatrin Kalamees20
Karl PruuliAntsla Gümnaasium8.a klassMaris Hanimägi20
Karl-Erik PärnPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier20
Katarin MagiSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask20
Keili HelekiviRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil20
Kelli MaripuuSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask20
Kerli AasaKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste20
Ketter MurrutViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks20
Kevin TubliKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa20
Kristiina Marliis TasanePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus20
Kristin DüünaRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup20
Kristin KarikEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer20
Kristina StogovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Kristina ŠalatovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Kristo KutanPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus20
Kätlin-Karin LondSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask20
Laura NagelPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo20
Laura-Liis UlstSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask20
Leila KinksSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask20
Leonid SovetnõiNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova20
Liis-Mariin RemmelgSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask20
Linda JürimäeKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop20
Liza HudaiberdijevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Maarja LeedjärvNõo Põhikool7.b klassKatrin Kalamees20
Made JärvekülgSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask20
Madis LepikovTõrva Gümnaasium6.b klassKatrin Kalamees20
Madis RamstPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier20
Maik DanilovKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir20
Maksim BorissovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova20
Maksim ŠkljarovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova20
Maksim VassinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova20
Marge KrahvPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus20
Maria BondarenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko20
Maria JohansonPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago20
Marianne Liisa OjangViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks20
Marie Cathleen KilpViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks20
Marili VassiljevKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa20
Marit-Jenna TužilkinaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen20
Mark Robin KalderPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago20
Markus HanssonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus20
Markus MeierAntsla Gümnaasium7.a klassMaris Hanimägi20
Markus RuubelRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup20
Martin KiislaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Martin KurilenkoVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein20
Meelike KaisPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus20
Merilin PriidikPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus20
Mia SavilaViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks20
Mikk LoometsTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik20
Nastja GaidarTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Nikita BudnikovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko20
Nikita DemidovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.c klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Nikita PlotnikovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Nikita SmorodinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Ott Eerik ÕunVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller20
Ott GridassovPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier20
Paul Marten LuudePõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo20
Pavel PankratovViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks20
Pavel SmagljukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Rador UndrusAntsla Gümnaasium8.a klassMaris Hanimägi20
Rasmus ViilSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask20
Reimo ArbaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller20
Richard KoppelPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus20
Robin KadakasRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump20
Rodion KuznetsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova20
Roland BogomolnõiTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Sandra UstRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump20
Sebastian HipponenVasalemma Põhikool7. klassKristi Metshein20
Semjon AtanesjanEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko20
Sergei BezlepkinTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJelena Jakovleva20
Sergei DoroškevitšKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko20
Sergei TsvetkovTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Sharon SüvariViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks20
Signet RajaVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein20
Siim-Sander SarapPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi20
Simon GrigorevTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves20
Sofia SchneiderTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik20
Stella Lise MaanurmTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik20
Säde JärvekülgSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask20
Zanna RakitinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Ženek GrünbaumKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool7.a klassDeniss Mihhailov20
Taavi KoppelNõo Põhikool8.a klassKatrin Kalamees20
Tanel SchönbergRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil20
Tannu TiikRakke Gümnaasium8. klassMalle Mattisen20
Thekla TaltsPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus20
Triinu TollimägiKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa20
Tuuli TruumaaVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein20
Uku PõlluPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus20
Valeria NazarovaNarva HumanitaargümnaasiumÕpetajaValeria Nazarova20väljaspool vanuserühma
Valeria TkachevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova20
Veronika RychenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja20
Viktoria IlvesTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.e klassSergei Sumin20
Viktoria TukmatsovaTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Vladik PatrichniyEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko20
Vladislav MaksimovTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko20
Wan Ingar IngeroinenKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir20
Õnnela LilleojaVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi20
Aaro OismetsVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi19
Aleksei MasslennikovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova19
Allan IvanovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova19
Ann-Marii TippiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump19
Artur AkulenkoSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja19
Brita UusKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa19
Carola KanarbikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier19
Daniil SkrivelNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova19
Darja JegiNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova19
Diana RumjantsevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova19
Egeli LõbusPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier19
Eliise KeskülaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop19
Elisabeth RodenViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks19
Gert JõgisteRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump19
Jael SchelejevRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup19
Julia BodnjaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova19
Julija MaslovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova19
Karina NikolajevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Karlis NittimRakke Gümnaasium7. klassMalle Mattisen19
Kaspar KäärsooPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi19
Kelly IvaskKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa19
Kirill MattoNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin19
Kirill PavlovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova19
Konstantin MatjušinskiPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus19
Kristina SulaojaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago19
Ksenia TotskajaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja19
Laura ÖrdTabasalu Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassSiret Piir19
Liza TsoganovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova19
Mai EllermäeEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer19
Maksim MalõsevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova19
Mark KutuzovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova19
Nikita KrassohhinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova19
Oskar PaisteKuusalu Keskkool5.b klassViive Abel19
Paul VossotskiNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova19
Rain HarjusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus19
Rait ToomsooEmmaste Põhikool6. klassMargus Sõmer19
Salme VesingiEmmaste Põhikool6. klassMargus Sõmer19
Siim PoomRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup19
Tanja PopovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko19
Aaron TeesaarKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa18
Aleksandr GoidinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Aleksandr KanunnikovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Aleksandra BlagodatskajaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova18
Alex VaraEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer18
Anastasiia VustiakTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Anastasija GorjatševaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier18
Andi RosentalPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo18
Andre GrigorovTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko18
Anita TkatšenkoTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.c klassSergei Sumin18
Anna DadatskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova18
Anna Ida Viola LeipaluViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks18
Anna KuzminaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko18
Anna Maria VukkertViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks18
Anna OssadtsenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Anna-Laura MännistePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus18
Annabel KreemViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks18
Annabel SugaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann18
Anne-Ly LindeVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller18
Anne-Mari MännisteRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil18
Anton SergejevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Arina KuzminaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko18
Artjom RattikNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova18
Artjom RomanovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova18
Arved SaviKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa18
Brendon BõstrovKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen18
Brita TammikVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein18
Britta KariPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus18
Caren LondPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus18
Carmen KoidumäeSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask18
Daniels GerbergsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Darja BlandtEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
David ArmandTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves18
Denis LomaskoAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva18
Denis MõškoNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova18
Edgar Thomas Nero TrummTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer18
Elis PilisnerPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Emilia LukenskaiteEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Ene NurmsaluRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup18
Enrico-Alex KünnapasTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann18
Erik SalaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen18
Erki KuhiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump18
Ethel-Brigita ErnisPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus18
Evaldas PetnjunasTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Frank FeirikKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa18
Franz MalmstenGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann18
Gerli TummKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa18
Gervin PõldRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump18
Gleb PoljakovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Haldi SiilbekKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa18
Hanna HillakAntsla Gümnaasium7.a klassMaris Hanimägi18
Hanna PärtelTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus18
Hedi SaarKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa18
Heleen SaarsePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus18
Helena ReimannVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller18
Helena ViksPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Helerin PantKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa18
Helerin TõnuristRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump18
Heliise JõeperaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier18
Holden LehemetsVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro18
Häli JurkatamPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier18
Indra RääkRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump18
Indrek KolloKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool7.a klassDeniss Mihhailov18
Ingemari RandaruNõo Põhikool8.a klassKatrin Kalamees18
Irmel Herdis MaalmetsSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa18
Jaan KaraulovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Jaana HarašhkevitšTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Jaco SeppViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks18
Jegor KozlovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova18
Jekaterina VassiljevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Jete-Mari KülmhallikPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus18
Johannes NiinemäeKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop18
Joosep MiinaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo18
Joosep RingmäeRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup18
Julia KomljukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Kairit ÜlperKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa18
Kaisa KünnapasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier18
Karitta TuruninVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller18
Karl HainVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro18
Karl Joosep KahkViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks18
Karmen InnoRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump18
Katrin KannasteEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Keidi FalkenbergVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein18
Kelly KaskKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen18
Kerlin RassadkinTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik18
Kert-Owe SepaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Kertu SaulViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks18
Kertu TedremäePärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier18
Ketlin MõttusTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann18
Kirill LõssenkoTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves18
Kiur PohlakVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium7.b klassMalle Mattisen18
Konstantin OrlovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko18
Kristi-Kristiina RehemaaKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa18
Kristina Maria MorozovSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask18
Ksenia TsavelidzeNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova18
Kulla RaamRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup18
Käthy TammemägiAntsla Gümnaasium8.a klassMaris Hanimägi18
Laura Lisa RikkandViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks18
Laura Susanna LatteSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask18
Lauret UustaluTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer18
Leoinid TšegrinskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Liis LaanesaarRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil18
Liis RehemaaSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask18
Lisette NagelIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik18
Loreta JansonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus18
Mairin PaeVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein18
Maksim FjodorovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Maksiv VassiljevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Margot SisaskKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa18
Mari-Liis JärvelahtTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer18
Maria HudaiberdievaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Maria IvaskViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks18
Maribel KosePuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi18
Maribel TubalaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop18
Markus NottaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller18
Marlen KoklaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Marten JohandiSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask18
Martin JaaniKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa18
Martin VorontsovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Martin VäljaotsVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller18
Meeli-Mari NappViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks18
Meiti-Caroli PindSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask18
Melissa TihhonovaRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump18
Merilyn LillPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo18
Merilyn LitvinovViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks18
Merlin OjaotsAntsla Gümnaasium8.a klassMaris Hanimägi18
Meryl RootsRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup18
Mihail PleshkanevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Mihail SmirnovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Mihkel VinalassGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann18
Nadezda GritskevichTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Nastja FilatovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
Nikita IvanovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Nikolai SokolovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Oleg RudõkaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova18
Otto PoldingSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask18
Pavel SmirnovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.b klassTatjana Mihhailova18
Raido LiivViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks18
Raili KruusamäeSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa18
Raul ZelnovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova18
Rebecca PärtelViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks18
Rebekka DungurovaSakala Eragümnaasium8. klassRita Izjumskaja18
Reigo KaldaPuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi18
Reimo JaansaluPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus18
Renee RazumovPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Robert KaibaldSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask18
Robert TarlapSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask18
Robin OomeraPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus18
Ronar RiismaaViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks18
Roomet LundeSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask18
Rostislav PikasEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko18
Rupert EritsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.a klassRiina Timmermann18
Sade-Ly MalbergSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask18
Siim VunderRakke Gümnaasium7. klassMalle Mattisen18
Siiri TaltsKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop18
Silvia KuusikVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller18
Sirle AllikiviPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus18
Slavik AnisimovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko18
Sofia RepinaSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja18
Steven RandalaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier18
Susanna PaljakPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier18
Tanel VolkovSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask18
Teele TappoRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup18
Tom KeltSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask18
Triin KauberPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Triin LiivaruPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier18
Triin SchaffrikPuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi18
Triinu TõnstremSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask18
Tuuliki SuderRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump18
Tõnis-Tanel PalmipuuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus18
Valeria PautovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva18
Vlada PetryakovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja18
William SteinRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup18
Aleks HansarTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves17
Aleksandr TinaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard17
Aleksandra TsufarinaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Allan AlikasTõrva Gümnaasium7.b klassKatrin Kalamees17
Anastassia LukinaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Anna GabrusNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova17
Anne-Mai PeetsaluPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier17
Arina MalasaiTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Beatrice VeskeTõrva Gümnaasium8.a klassKatrin Kalamees17
Berta KoidusteArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv17
Cristof P.Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus17
Daniil KotilevitsTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Darja BelovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova17
Dmitri PavlovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Einar SusiPuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi17
Elizabeth VainoTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer17
Elsa-Maria TroppGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium8.a klassIngrid Maadvere17
Eric JõesaarKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa17
Erik LibeneTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte17
Gerda Johanna LeichterVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller17
Gerda-Lotte MarjakPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier17
Henry KuusemaaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann17
Kadri RoosKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa17
Karin SaviotsVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi17
Karmo BendiSõmeru Põhikool8. klassKatrin Moisa17
Kira GrintsakTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova17
Kirill FjodorovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova17
Kirill RogoznikovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova17
Kärolin VeerpaluPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier17
Liisa TõnsRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup17
Liisa-Maria ValvikPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo17
Lille VäljaKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa17
Madis MaisaluOlustvere Põhikool7. klassJüri Sulg17
Markkus JarvRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump17
Martin PillaiRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil17
Martin VäravasViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks17
Maxim GusarovTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson17
Oskar TuulikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier17
Pranko KõrgesaarSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask17
Rando ViimneAntsla Gümnaasium8.b klassMaris Hanimägi17
Rasmus AasmäeTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik17
Robin KaldaPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi17
Robin SanderVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro17
Roland KäsiKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa17
Selma ReinPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo17
Veronika LehmusNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova17
Viktoria SumerkinaVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro17
Õnneli MummKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa17
Õnnemari SuleKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa17
Agne AndrejevPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Alan JalakasEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Aldro PiperalTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik16
Aleksandr NikonenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte16
Aleksandra BelousEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Aleksandra DomninaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Aleksandra MusakkoRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump16
Aleksandra ŠmutovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Aleksei KravetsTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Alex PõdraIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik16
Alexandra GorlatsSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja16
Anastasia BelkineTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Anastasia JevdokimovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Anastassia GrigorjevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Anastassija SazonovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova16
Andrey LomovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Anet RähnPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi16
Angela KukkVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller16
Anna BondarenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Anna Maria HermannPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Anna TsusovlajnovaSakala Eragümnaasium6. klassRita Izjumskaja16
Anna-Maria PodolinskiTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Annabel JürgensonViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks16
Annabel KallasteVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi16
Anne Grete ApsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann16
Anne-Mai ArustPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus16
Anzela BescennajaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Aron SavirPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Artjom ErtNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.b klassTatjana Mihhailova16
Artjom GiritšTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Artur DanijelovTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves16
Artur PaasTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJelena Jakovleva16
Askar NeumannTõrva Gümnaasium6.b klassKatrin Kalamees16
Birgit MiadžielecKiltsi Põhikool6. klassKati Hiir16
Brandon LepikPuurmani Mõisakool3. klassKülli Suvi16
Brigita JoosingPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago16
Brita-Stiina SarvViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks16
Carlos UkaredaViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks16
Christer PaluVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro16
Claudia KallastePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Cornelia KiviPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago16
Cätli MärtinVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro16
Daniel TsiterkopfKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Daniela KulpTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Daniil VatsõkEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Danik KropatšovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Darja DernovajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova16
Darja PolištšjukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Deivid SaadTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Denis ShirninTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Diana KatsanNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova16
Dmitri BondarevskiTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva16
Dmitri GolovinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Dmitri KirjuhhinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Edith-Jane VeriViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks16
Eduard RettelSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa16
Edward VinogradovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Eliis RahuSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask16
Eliise MaidlasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Eliise UueniVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller16
Elis RebaneSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Elizaveta LopinaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Ellina ŽestjakovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Elor KalmusRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil16
Emilia ObidinaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin16
Eren JaanusRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup16
Erik LukKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Erika TsepuraKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Ervin OjamäeVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller16
Ethel KuusemäeViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks16
Galina GritskevichTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Georg Sten TootsPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus16
Gerda SõõrumaaRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup16
Germo KaskRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump16
Gerryt TeosPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo16
Gert LeppViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks16
Gleb ZenjovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Google GoogleTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer16
Gregory FenkoPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Gregory TorgerViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks16
Hanna MartinsonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Hanna-Marie VabaojaSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Hans JoonasKiili Gümnaasium8.a klassTiina Teder16
Helery KõrvemaaViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks16
Helger ÕunSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask16
Helger-Hans KülmallikTapa Gümnaasium6.b klassVillu Varblane16
Helin SinisaarSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask16
Hendrik TomsonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus16
Henrik LaidveeTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik16
Herman MõlderPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier16
Igor GolovinTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova16
Ilja GolubnitiAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva16
Ilja SatrovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova16
Ilja ShihovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Ingrid LillemetsSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask16
Ivan SafronovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin16
Jaan PavliukRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Jaana PaulauskasRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Jaana PersidskiTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer16
Jaco AavistePuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi16
Jan Joonas TuulingNõo Põhikool6.b klassKatrin Kalamees16
Jan VeeretRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Jana UšakovaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Janely-Carmel AllikSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Janina MoissijevitšEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Jesse JanisPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Jete EevaldRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump16
Jevgeni GorbatenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Jevgeni TšaplõginKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Jevgeni UlmTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer16
Johannes OtsSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Jolana UttSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa16
Joosep JoorKiltsi Põhikool6. klassKati Hiir16
Kadi KuusRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil16
Kadi-Riin ToomojaTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik16
Kailys KreekKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste16
Kaisa-Helena SchützTõrva Gümnaasium8.a klassKatrin Kalamees16
Karel LiblekasVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller16
Karina NoorkõivNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova16
Karl HainVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro16
Karl Joonas AlamaaViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks16
Karl MälbergRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump16
Karl-Markus SangerneboKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa16
Katarina IldPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Katarina TammikKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Kati-Marleen AlliksooEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer16
Katriin KottissePõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago16
Katrin KuuskPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Ken NittimRakke Gümnaasium8. klassMalle Mattisen16
Ken PüssRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump16
Kermo IssakVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro16
Keron KappetKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa16
Kerstin ValliRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Kerttu OpivalovKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste16
Kevin KüttKiili Gümnaasium8.b klassTiina Teder16
Kevin MihkelsonPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Kevin NuutVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein16
Kirke KuivPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi16
Kirsika EeroKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen16
Klaivert-Erik MooresSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask16
Konstantin VojeikinKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Krete RouhijainenRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Kristel GustavsonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Kristi TederRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil16
Kristian PavlovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Kristiina KirssVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller16
Kristiina-Regiina RassArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv16
Kristin KäsikViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks16
Kristin LiksmanAntsla Gümnaasium8.a klassMaris Hanimägi16
Kristjan MetsanurmPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Kristo KurvitsRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Kärol RaudlaSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Kätlin JeedasSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask16
Laura LustePõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago16
Laura VolmerTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik16
Laura-Liis KüttPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo16
Laura-Maria VahimetsSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Liina BergmannPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Liis PeipsiViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks16
Liisa AunapuuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Liisa BeloglazovaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus16
Liisa KeskulaTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik16
Liisa LoelRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Lizbeth KroonViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks16
Ly LuksRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup16
Maario KolloTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann16
Madli NoorkõivRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil16
Maksim VirketisEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Marelle TammjärvVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller16
Marete SalusteVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi16
Margo VedeninaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Mari Ly AmbosRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup16
Mari-Liis LillemäeOlustvere Põhikool7. klassJüri Sulg16
Mari-Liis LinkholmSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Mari-Liis SillariTõrva Gümnaasium7.b klassKatrin Kalamees16
Maria KallauPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Maria ŠimankoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Mariana JõgiPuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi16
Marilin TammeorgKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa16
Mark MonakPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Markus AndrejevSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask16
Markus KukkurSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask16
Markus StrikholmPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus16
Marten KasePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Marti KutsarKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste16
Martin JustusVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein16
Martin KrechetovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Martin LillTallinna Südalinna Kool8.a klassJaanus Paasoja16
Martin PaldermaaViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks16
Martin RiismannKiili Gümnaasium8.b klassTiina Teder16
Martin TuusisRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil16
Maryte MoosesVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller16
Melisa RannikSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Merili HindreusViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks16
Merilin ReinartPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Merily LüllPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Merli IlmPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier16
Mihkel RuutSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Milena KulikovaNarva Vanalinna Riigikool8.b klassTatjana Mihhailova16
Natalia LetaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Nika Brett UdrasViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks16
Nikita DrozdovTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Nikita ŠumejevTallinna Juudi Kool8. klassJulia Ilves16
Nikita VainoNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova16
Nikolai SemjonovNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova16
Noora HuovinenPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus16
Oleg BuikoNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova16
Ortvin VinterTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann16
Paul SillastePuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi16
Pavel JermolajevKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Peep VaherVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium8.a klassMalle Mattisen16
Pilleriin VästerViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks16
Polina Angelika TaltsTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Quentin ApriKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop16
Ragnar-Markus ManitskiViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks16
Rain KuuseIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik16
Rainis ErstuKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa16
Rando Marten EvendiSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask16
Ranno LauriSõmeru Põhikool8. klassKatrin Moisa16
Rasmus KalaViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks16
Rasmus KuusikPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus16
Rasmus RäästasGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.b klassRiina Timmermann16
Rauno SeppVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi16
Reti JõerandPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus16
Richard EsterPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Richard RumvoltRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil16
Richard-Erich TrestipVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium7.b klassMalle Mattisen16
Rihard MeremaaVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein16
Robert KotsalainenSaku Gümnaasium12. klassEha Kask16väljaspool vanuserühma
Robert MaksimovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Robin NirgiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump16
Robin VaruskVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro16
Roman BulahhovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Rutger UlrichArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv16
Saara SoaseppSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Sandra LemberVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro16
Sandra Ly LõhmusSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask16
Semjon IvanovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Sergei KonovalovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova16
Sergei RaudNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova16
Sergei SentsenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Seva PavlovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova16
Sigrid KotkasViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks16
Simon OjaVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi16
Stanislav PetrovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Stas IvanovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Stella SiilakKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste16
Steven TiirikTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja16
Stiven SavinPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus16
Susan SooäärSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask16
Sven HaavikTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus16
Tanel ViilopSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask16
Tatjana AndrejevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Tatjana SerebrovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko16
Tekla Liisa VilbergPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus16
Triin EhrlichKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa16
Triinu HajetskiViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks16
Valeria AleksandrovaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko16
Vanessa JohansonSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask16
Vanessa VainoPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus16
Vanessa VarendPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago16
Viktoria NemtsenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Vitalik PolyakTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja16
Vladik TokarevTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Vladimir LevinTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko16
Alar AarnaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo15
Aleksei SkljadnevTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson15
Aleksei TroitskiTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova15
Alice HaavapuVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein15
Alo Martin PallaseVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein15
Anastasija GrigorjevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova15
Andre PaimrePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus15
Andrei PrintsevSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask15
Andri LauriVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein15
Anna TserdantsevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko15
Anton JakovlevTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko15
Artis AndrejevsTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko15
Bryan VanemViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks15
Daniil BondarNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova15
Daniil PustovalovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko15
Darja LissvovskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova15
Deniss TihhomirovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova15
Eerik SindonenVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller15
Eleonora TsernjakovaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva15
Erik LaurTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik15
Erika BudaTõrva Gümnaasium6.a klassKatrin Kalamees15
Eva LimbakKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa15
Grete Eliise KaskIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik15
Helena SauTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann15
Hendrik RehtlaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer15
Henry SaarTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer15
Jana BelovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova15
Jasmiin JaanimäeViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks15
Joosep PukkTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer15
Karel KaevatsPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus15
Karl-Reimond KõrsRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup15
Keity JohansonRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil15
Kirill HoroshavinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko15
Klelia ParmasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier15
Krislyn EggiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier15
Kristina KivitVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro15
Lidiya EfimovaTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson15
Lyselle ToomSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask15
Maitis RoosimaaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop15
Marcus HallikmagiPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus15
Marek RosenfeldVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller15
Maria-Helen VozdvizenskiTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer15
Marite AdamsRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup15
Mark KartavovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool7.a klassTatjana Mihhailova15
Martin HoppTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja15
Mattias SinijärvPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier15
Mihhail MuravjevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova15
Minni SimsaluKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop15
Nikita DemestsenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja15
Norman MuinasmaaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann15
Paulina BelikNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova15
Rainer PiilEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer15
Sander SalusteViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks15
Sander SchaffrikPuurmani Mõisakool8. klassKülli Suvi15
Siim VolkmannPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier15
Stepan TikhinyaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.e klassValeria Nazarova15
Tanel PeeloVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro15
Vladik IvanovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova15
Adeel Loreen RandojaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Age Nele UusmaaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann14
Agni Helin HaasIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik14
Aleks BeženarTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Aleks JantsenTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Aleksandr PlešakovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko14
Aleksandra TuhkunenKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko14
Aleksandr KusninNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova14
Aleksei ProkoptšikKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva14
Aleksei RusakTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Alex SoonesteRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump14
Alina AmeltsenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Alina KotkasKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva14
Alisa HatsaturjanEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Alissa GujevskajaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Alissa TalalaiNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Alvar AnveltIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik14
Andero RandmaaSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask14
Andre VaraEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer14
Andre-Andy BernhardtRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup14
Andro KaisVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Andy SoovikRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup14
Anet UdeküllRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump14
Anete AasaVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro14
Anett AedlaSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask14
Anette HanssonSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask14
Angelina GoritskajaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Angelina SkripkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Anhelika LodesonPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo14
Anita IgnatovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Ann-Marie KülaviirVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro14
Anna LiivTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Anna MisnikNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin14
Anna-Liis RähnPuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi14
Anneliis MuravlevaIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik14
Anneliis TomsonPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Annika TammRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup14
Anthony KuuseVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller14
Anti HallikVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller14
Anton BelovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko14
Anton NemirskiTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Anton TaraskinTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Arina ZiminaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova14
Arned ParmanPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo14
Arthur SeppKuusalu Keskkool5.a klassViive Abel14
Artjom GusevAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Artjom SokolovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Artur HlapovVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein14
Artur ZelenetsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Aset UzhakhovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Astrid ErikVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Ats VannusKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen14
Aule-Merlin VihlverRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump14
Birgit SäbelRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump14
Brigit LubiViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks14
Brigita-Veronika PähnRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil14
Christopher TammesooTapa Gümnaasium6.a klassVillu Varblane14
Dana ChirkovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Daniel TuhkanenTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Daniil ŠumilinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Danil PetrovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Danila KapõšAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Denis PritulinAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Denis TsitskinTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Desmond KorstenKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen14
Diana KiriljukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Diana ProkoptsikTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer14
Diana SamedinovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Dima VershininTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.c klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Dmitri GavrilenkoKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva14
Dmitri KravtšenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte14
Dmitri RovdaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Doris TreiblutPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Edgar PaineTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko14
Edgar ViljakainenKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen14
Eerik KodasmaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Elisabeth ProosPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus14
Elmar RoolahtPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Elya FyodorovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin14
Emil-Aivo JunolainenTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Enrico VeensaluPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus14
Epp Piia PikkVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Erik LippusTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer14
Erle JaanusRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup14
Evgeny StoyanTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson14
Geidy TammikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
German DolgorukovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko14
German SkujaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen14
Getli HäidmaIisaku Gümnaasium4. klassKalev Riivik14
Gevyn SaarPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Greete TohvPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Gregor KullaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago14
Grete Liis PillerViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks14
Grete-Elisabeth LauriVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein14
Hanna BulgarinSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask14
Hanna SokkSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask14
Hans Georg SoosaarTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard14
Hedi TammsaluVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Helina SaarKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa14
Henri SelliIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik14
Henriette Liis MeelisteGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann14
Igor PantsukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Ilja HodjukNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova14
Ilja KaljanõiKarjamaa Gümnaasium8.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva14
Ilja PrjadunTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Ilja PuhilasNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova14
Ilja TeterjukovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Indrek PihlSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask14
Ingemar IdvaniVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Irina TravkinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte14
Jaanus SõmerKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop14
Jan Anders SalusteVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Jan Eric DanielKuusalu Keskkool5.a klassViive Abel14
Jan KuusikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.e klassTaimi Dreier14
Jan UrbanikVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Jan-Daniel PetersonPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Janely KangurPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Janete Gloria RuusmannKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste14
Janis KartauVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Jarno AhiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump14
Jegor DejevViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks14
Jegor RunovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Jelizaveta PavljukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Jelizaveta ŠalovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Jn OitsarNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Julia FomitsovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova14
Julie RandEmmaste Põhikool6. klassMargus Sõmer14
Juri KošelevKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko14
Kaileen PuumetsKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste14
Kairiin TaliVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Kaisa SalustePuurmani Mõisakool8. klassKülli Suvi14
Karina BorovajaAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Karina GavzijevaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva14
Karina SamohvalovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Karl Jürgen PallPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo14
Karl MürkTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik14
Karl-Edgar ŠvartsSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask14
Karl-Eric ArpoViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks14
Karmen MikkPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo14
Karmen TsitukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Karmen VaikjärvKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste14
Karmen ViinapuuTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik14
Kaspar KõivRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil14
Kati KivisaarVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller14
Katja GorbatševskajaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Katja MajakTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko14
Kenert Gero OstratVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi14
Kerdo KursPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi14
Kerli KuusNõo Põhikool8.a klassKatrin Kalamees14
Kertuliis KirsSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask14
Kevin MäetagasKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop14
Kevin RäpoTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann14
Kirill SemashkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Kirill SokolovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva14
Konstantin DolženkovKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool7.a klassDeniss Mihhailov14
Konstantin DukatsNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova14
Kristen LoidKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa14
Kristiina NordbergViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks14
Kristiina TammikVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Kristina HansonViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks14
Kristina KottEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Kristina RynkevitsTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJelena Jakovleva14
Kristjsn MalvaTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik14
Kristofer TiikKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop14
Ksenia PolubinskajaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Ksenija BakšejevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Kätlin RändlaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Laura OssulVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Liis ÕmblusPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Liisa SaagpakkPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Liisbed AugervaldKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir14
Liisbeth PahkPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus14
Liisi VeneVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller14
Linde-Mari MaibachPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus14
Linette ListmannSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask14
Lisete ParveRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup14
Lisette AavereKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen14
Loora KumarViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks14
Madis ReisiVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller14
Maiken VeedlaTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus14
Maksim BondartšukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Maksim JevstignejevTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Maksim VoroninTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.c klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Margareth SonntakPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus14
Margit TammeorgKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa14
Mari-Liis LäänViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks14
Mari-Mall RähnViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks14
Maria BorissovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Marie MustmaaRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil14
Marie TomsonPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus14
Marilin HannesViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks14
Mark DmitrovskiEmmaste Põhikool7. klassMargus Sõmer14
Mark KartamõševAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Mark MihaljovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Mark VilenskiTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer14
Marko KaarePärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Marko SmirnovRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump14
Markus PeetrisooVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro14
Marleen TammeorgKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa14
Marriel SoppRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup14
Matthias SootsGustav Adolfi Gümnaasium7.c klassRiina Timmermann14
Matvei PetrovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova14
Melissa MoisejevaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Meribell SusiVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller14
Mia AljamaaViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks14
Mia SoolTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja14
Mihkel TirpPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago14
Monika JohansonKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen14
Nadja KivoljaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova14
Nikita PostušenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Olesja SkvortsovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Olga AvrusevitšEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Oliver AntsovRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup14
Orina JakovlevaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Paula Maria MengelSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask14
Pavel KolesnikovAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Pavel KovriginKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool7.a klassDeniss Mihhailov14
Pilleriin MaidlaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo14
Polina JevsejevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova14
Polina OravNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova14
Raiko TreierTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann14
Rain ReinoIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik14
Raul KaarlõpIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik14
Regiina SilbergSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask14
Regina ReinbergVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller14
Reiko SoomPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Renno MägiPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo14
Renori LooritsVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro14
Richard ViilKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen14
Riho TuusisRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil14
Riina SaksniitLeie Põhikool8. klassKai Klandorf14
Robin KendraVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro14
Robin MauerPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi14
Robin ReestIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik14
Ruslan GasanovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Ruslan SaviskoTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer14
Sabrina TsokaloPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus14
Sabrina TšitšerinaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller14
Sander MoppelViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks14
Sergei PinajevAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva14
Silva OrglaIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik14
Sofia ArhipovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Sofia DjominaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova14
Taija TsernimorskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova14
Tauris PildenSõmeru Põhikool7. klassKatrin Moisa14
Timo PulkPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier14
Toomas PruulRakke Gümnaasium8. klassMalle Mattisen14
Triine Liis AinsaarTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik14
Tuuli DimitrijevLeie Põhikool8. klassKai Klandorf14
Vahur KaoViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks14
Vahur SõelseppSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask14
Valentina TsvetkovaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko14
Valeria RusakovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Varvara IljinaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva14
Viivika LompKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen14
Viktor AgenTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Viktoria GunditsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Viktoria LohkKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop14
Vitali RoštšupkinKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko14
Vitali TšervjakovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Vladimir AntippEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Vladislav FukalovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova14
Vladislav PikulinTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja14
Õnne VahaVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro14
Yury PolyakovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko14
Aleksandr BoslerKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva13
Alex SillasteTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard13
Anastassia GoidovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova13
Anette HallikVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller13
Anne TsizikovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova13
Brent Stuart AhvonenViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks13
Breth-Oliver ZuppingTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer13
Calvin ZerebjatjevViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks13
Daniel RothKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva13
Daniil ŠuhtinTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves13
Darja KorzovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova13
Dominik KenderTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves13
Ed TirmasteTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer13
Eedi JägerPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo13
Egert JärvetsonTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja13
Erik PäslaneKohtla-Järve Kesklinna Põhikool7.a klassDeniss Mihhailov13
Gerda KoidumäeSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask13
Hendri ViikmanVirtsu Kool6. klassAiri Aavik13
Hendrik MadissonPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier13
Henrik JõesaluSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask13
Henry PiiskopPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus13
Janmark SillatSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask13
Johann ParashinViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks13
Kadri MolotokRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump13
Karoliina IldPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier13
Kerti MeresmaaRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup13
Kevin OmelinViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks13
Kris StarkovVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein13
Kristofer LuppVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro13
Ksenija VisnjakovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova13
Liis-Beth PendlaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann13
Liisi KajoEmmaste Põhikool7. klassMargus Sõmer13
Marcus Sukk-TiksVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro13
Margo OravRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump13
Mariliis KerkEmmaste Põhikool8. klassMargus Sõmer13
Martin TilkRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup13
Melani AdratKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste13
Merve LinnasteAntsla Gümnaasium8.b klassMaris Hanimägi13
Nikita SamozvanovTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann13
Nikita ZirovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko13
Relika BelovaKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir13
Robert PivtsovTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard13
Robin VinnePõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo13
Sander IvanovRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump13
Sergei LukauhkinTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves13
Siim TiksRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil13
Tanel RehemaaKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa13
Tõnu-Joonas RiisimäeTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik13
Vlad FrolovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja13
Adelina VedermanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Albert MertinsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Aleks KozorezTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko12
Aleks SeppelTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Aleksandr VlassovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova12
Aleksandra HirviTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Aleksandra IvanovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Alexandre ArnonTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Aliandra FreimannPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus12
Alice PärtelpoegRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup12
Alina StoljarovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Alvar RosarVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro12
Amina ZabskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anastsssija JanovskajaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva12
Ander TeesaluPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier12
Anders PiirSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask12
Andra ErapartVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller12
Andre KaussIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik12
Andre ViitkinVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro12
Andreas RohtsaluVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller12
Andree KoolRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump12
Andrei NevmeržitskiTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Andres EichenbaumVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro12
Andrey BasanovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Anette AroSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask12
Anette LeinštrepTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik12
Anissa GalimkhanovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anita KaratšinsevaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva12
Anja IvanovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva12
Anna BogorazdEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anna KovrigaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anna MalinovskajaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anna PerštukEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Annabel LessukRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump12
Anne MishalaginaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Anne-Grete MesilaneTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Anti BiedermannNõo Põhikool8.a klassKatrin Kalamees12
Arnold FederauSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask12
Artjom LjuboženkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Artjom PopovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Artjom SellEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Artur GruzdevTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller12
Beatrice NebisTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Binjamin KoganKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen12
Brigit ParraRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup12
Brigita RogerPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago12
Carl HiiesaluRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup12
Carmen MossakTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja12
Cen-Hendric KullVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller12
Chris Eric KuktaluVasalemma Põhikool7. klassKristi Metshein12
Cryslin SinimäePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus12
Daniel KrasnovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Daniil BelõiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Darjana PetrovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Daud PirimovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
David AbramyanTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Denis GrebinsikovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Denis RudnitskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Diana TallRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup12
Diana VainikEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Dmitri SenkovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Dmitri SvidovotšKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Dmitri ŠevtsovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Edvard KopjevTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves12
Edvard SilbergSaku Gümnaasium8.a klassEha Kask12
Edvin NemtsovTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Egerd GüssonVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein12
Ekaterina PetrovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Eliis RajaveerKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop12
Eliise LaevVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi12
Elina RozenfeldEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Elvir SiraevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova12
Emma NõmmPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus12
Erik NaissaarPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Erik NõmmikViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks12
Erik RätseosiTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Erik SoaseppSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask12
Evelin ElsteinSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask12
Evelin VahtraPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus12
Gea Maris RäisKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen12
Gerda NigulArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv12
Gerlys Marleen NanoKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen12
German HanmamedovNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin12
German KrongauzTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Getrin ValgeVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro12
Greete MärtsonPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo12
Grete KivikasPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus12
Hanna SüldViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks12
Hardi NurmseTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann12
Harley VaskePärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier12
Helen MeierKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen12
Helena KruusViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks12
Hendrik OunSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask12
Ilja BondarTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko12
Ingrid OjaViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks12
Iris MiisnaKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa12
Ivan RutšjovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Jaanika LangVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro12
Jaanus AruleppPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo12
Jana PrutenskajaTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson12
Jana SalahhetdinovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva12
Jana TšiževskajaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Jane MännikSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask12
Janek RikasNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin12
Jannely JärvaltRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup12
Jekaterina AgarkovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Jekaterina AkimovaTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson12
Jekaterina SviderskajaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Jelena NeitsovKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen12
Jelizaveta IvanovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova12
Jevgenia KnjajevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova12
Jevgenij KotovPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier12
Johan Marcus TambergRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup12
Johanna AllasPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus12
Johannes ArmIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik12
Jon-Allar VeltSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask12
Kaisa ÜlvisteRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup12
Kalev HõlpusSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask12
Kalev KoitlaKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste12
Karin KoronenArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv12
Karina KaldveePõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago12
Karina OvchinnikovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Karita VaikjärvKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste12
Karl Erich KaskKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop12
Karl KaljuTallinna Südalinna Kool8.a klassJaanus Paasoja12
Karl LugenbergRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump12
Karl MengelSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask12
Karl RidalaArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv12
Karl VärvaKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop12
Karl-Oskar KiltmaaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.b klassTaimi Dreier12
Katja KrupinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.c klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Katja VertjaginaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Katriin KoolTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer12
Katrin PärtelTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus12
Kaur KalajasKoigi Kool5. klassVelle Taraste12
Ken-Christoffer KiiverSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask12
Kert-Kristofer EinaloKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa12
Kertu LaanojaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo12
Keteliina SilmRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup12
Ketter MägiKambja Põhikool8. klassMare Mõisa12
Kevin Chris SalusteTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Kirill FominKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Konstantin MulikovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova12
Kris TohverTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard12
Kristiine LiimannRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump12
Kristin KullamägiIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik12
Kristina GetsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Kristina KahoTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer12
Kristjan KlaassenViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks12
Kristo ToomPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo12
Ksenija FjodorovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova12
Kuldar VakkerVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller12
Kädi-Triin LutusVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller12
Kätlin RistlaanSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask12
Laura Johanna KaskIisaku Gümnaasium4. klassKalev Riivik12
Laura PendlaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago12
Laura-Diana DudakovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Leonora LevašovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Lev KislenkovAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva12
Liana ReinovIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik12
Liis TammekandVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller12
Liisbeth MichelsonPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo12
Liisi KahuRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil12
Liisi RannamägiVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller12
Liivika SinitskiIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik12
Linda SootakViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks12
Lisbeth VesselovKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen12
Lizette TarlapSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask12
Maarja MajorVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro12
Maarja PärliTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus12
Maarja-Liis LõoViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks12
Madli KõreIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik12
Magne TrubitsõnTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann12
Maibrit SoomeVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro12
Maikhel ArmeKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa12
Maksim BotkovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte12
Margo MägiRõuge Põhikool8. klassPiret Viil12
Margot KõbuKiltsi Põhikool8. klassKati Hiir12
Margus MäearuPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus12
Maria IndemritteRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil12
Maria MakovaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Mario KaunisVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro12
Mark VaraksinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova12
Marko TäkerPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Markus MalsroosViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks12
Markus SuttPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus12
Marleen ArvistoVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller12
Marleen LoikIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik12
Marta KatmannViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks12
Martin HansschmidtPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Martin LumistePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8. klassLiina Õmblus12
Martin MeresaarPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Maša AfanasjevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene GümnaasiumTäiskasvanuNatalja Erte12väljaspool vanuserühma
Matvei BreganovTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves12
Max ÕispuuSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask12
Melissa BuinenkoViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks12
Merily AdamsSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask12
Mihail NikolasNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova12
Mihhail PotovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Mikk LahesaluTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer12
Milena ArtemjevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Minna-Mari TalingRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup12
Natalja SarkovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova12
Nikolai LunjovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte12
Oksana PagodinaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko12
Oleg KrohhotkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Olev KorbTõrva Gümnaasium7.a klassKatrin Kalamees12
Oliver PässViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks12
Oliver VaharTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann12
Ott KipparTapa Gümnaasium6.a klassVillu Varblane12
Ott LaursonRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup12
Paula KübarPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Pavel GrigorchukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Ragnar RehemetsVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro12
Raigo AlasKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen12
Rain LeenpaluRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump12
Rannar TšipurinPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Ranno LiivagoPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo12
Rasmus NiinPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus12
Reedo KoortTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer12
Regle RaadikPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago12
Rene JärvPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo12
Risto MakkeTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard12
Robert ParmaksonViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks12
Robert RimannSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask12
Roland TadrKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste12
Roman VerlinRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump12
Ruta LobanovaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin12
Ruudi MöölTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik12
Sander JürgensonViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks12
Sandra GrossbergTõrva Gümnaasium7.b klassKatrin Kalamees12
Sergei BolshakovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Sergei KainelainenNarva Soldino Gümnaasium8.a klassLjudmila Skokova12
Sidny UueRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump12
Siim PihtKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop12
Silver VihmanKuusalu Keskkool5.b klassViive Abel12
Siret IlvesPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi12
Sirli IlvesPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi12
Steven KudiVäike-Maarja Gümnaasium8.b klassMalle Mattisen12
Susanna KoortViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks12
Sven JärvTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Tanel BespalovPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium8.a klassTaimi Dreier12
Tauri PentKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir12
Teet SimsonViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks12
Timo AareVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller12
Tommi AntonPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi12
Toni TrummPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier12
Trevor TintsViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks12
Triin RandmerLeie Põhikool8. klassKai Klandorf12
Triin-Kristin PaldisPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus12
Uku KõrrePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus12
Valeria KustovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Varvara HamitskajaNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin12
Veronika TammelehtEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Viktor UstitšTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer12
Viktoria AleinikTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja12
Viktoria KomarovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko12
Viktoria LukovskajaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko12
Vladik GussevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova12
Vladik IvinskiNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova12
Aleksandr JurysevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova11
Aleksandr UtjomovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko11
Aleksandra HohlovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko11
Alexander FrolovTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson11
Anastassia MinakovaVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein11
Angeliina MalnieksPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier11
Annabell AerSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask11
Annaliis TäheVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi11
Anneli OborovskajaKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva11
Anton BrinkevitšKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva11
Artti Tõrv TõrvSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask11
Artur FjodorovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova11
Aulis TõemetsVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller11
Carmen PukkoVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein11
Cedlinski EdwTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves11
Deanne KondratjukVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi11
Denis GrinkevichKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva11
Ervin PankrašinTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann11
Eryn HeideVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein11
Georg KovžarovTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard11
Grete AustPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassEgne Kindsigo11
Heinrich TilkViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks11
Jarmo JõelaVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro11
Jessica RohelpuuPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier11
Johanna KirsfeldtTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann11
Kaka KakaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer11
Karmo IlmjärvLeie Põhikool8. klassKai Klandorf11
Kertu JärvPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier11
Kevin AdlerSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask11
Kevin PuustPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier11
Kevin SildveeTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja11
Kevin VaatSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask11
Kim TropinKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko11
Kirill FilonovTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves11
Kätlin AidlaKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste11
Luiza PalsiViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks11
Madis PaasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.e klassTaimi Dreier11
Mairiin OrgIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik11
Maria MäeotsKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop11
Mark KirbitsPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier11
Mark Osvald AltpereViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks11
Marten KillõPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo11
Nikita GrankinTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte11
Oscar NaabelViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks11
Rando VihalemTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik11
Rebeka NipernadoRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup11
Risto KelderTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard11
Roland DidõkKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen11
Sandra RatsepPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi11
Silver SeppagoKuusalu Keskkool5.a klassViive Abel11
Stiina SammalkiviSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask11
Vitali RatkevitšAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva11
Vlad GluhhovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko11
Vladislav ManjakKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko11
Aleksander VanganenTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer10
Aleksandra LaaneRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup10
Alex LoogSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask10
Alex NurmbergVirtsu Kool6. klassAiri Aavik10
Alex Paul PukkViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks10
Alexander NositšTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte10
Alexandra VaikmaaSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask10
Alina MartovTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Alissa RahimžanovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Anastasija IljukovithTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Anastasija KalašnikovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Anastasija KaramnovaTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko10
Andre AdamsonPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo10
Andrea KuzilovPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo10
Andrei SmirnovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova10
Andrei TšeremissinovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.b klassTatjana Mihhailova10
Andry Gregory ReidolfTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann10
Anett MattKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop10
Anna IvanovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Anna MarkusevaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova10
Anna-Liisa LillVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller10
Anneli JurgensPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi10
Anni PereSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask10
Annika LehtmetsVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller10
Ants TuuleveskiTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard10
Artjom NikitinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova10
Artur UrbanTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Ats PinnonenViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks10
Brita TõnneVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller10
Carl UlejõeVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro10
Caroly-Catreen KolkSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask10
Carolyn KaskSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask10
Christian EralaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier10
Dajana MorozovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva10
Daniella NenaševaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Daniil GavrilovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Daniil LifanovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte10
Daniil OrehhovAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva10
Daniil SasulinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova10
Darja GalimurzaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Darja GoleništševaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Darja HanTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJelena Jakovleva10
Degrid LillesPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier10
Denis RudenasTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva10
Deniss DerdessovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko10
Diana PeepmaaTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson10
Dorel RebanePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7.c klassLiina Õmblus10
Edvard MakarovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Egert KangurTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann10
Elerin EestleolKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop10
Eliise VahesaarTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja10
Elisabeth PerkTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik10
Elisabeth TeearuPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier10
Elise AdwanTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Elsa GaverVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller10
Elvira BersNarva Kesklinna Gümnaasium8.e klassVladimir Runin10
Elysette TaarIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik10
Enri TähtKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen10
Erik KreivaldAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva10
Erik NikkarKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen10
Esty SakkRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil10
Eva-Maria ErelinePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus10
Evelin MorgunTallinna Mustamäe Humanitaargümnaasium8.e klassSergei Sumin10
Fredy VirritTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer10
Geethe PikkpõldVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein10
Georg GrossthalViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks10
Georg JakimainenTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva10
Georgi DostojevskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
German LandVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro10
Germo KaljaspolikRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup10
Hele-Liis PruusRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil10
Henrik MahlaPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago10
Herman KlippbergSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask10
Irina DrozdovaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko10
Iris PetersonKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa10
Ivan KutuzovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova10
Ivan TelkovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte10
Jaanika AnnukKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen10
Jakob RaudsaarPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo10
Jaleen JaanimäeViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks10
Jana ProkofjevaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko10
Jane ToomiKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste10
Janely HaljasteVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro10
Jarmo NoorsaluKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen10
Jekaterina JekimovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Jekaterina ZnobistsevaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJelena Jakovleva10
Jekaterina UtkinaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko10
Jelizaveta ZakinaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Jette PaatVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro10
Joel-Karsten SalustePuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi10
Juhan SuzdalevSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask10
Juliana TšabanovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Karl LiivSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask10
Karl MaideViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks10
Karl Martin LiivArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv10
Karl-Kevin KalmusTõrva Gümnaasium7.b klassKatrin Kalamees10
Karlis MaasingRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup10
Karolina AlpiusSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask10
Karolina VeskiPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier10
Kaspar GudimKuusalu Keskkool5.a klassViive Abel10
Kaspar UustalIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik10
Katrin JeedasVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein10
Keliin VainVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller10
Kert Miko MartisPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi10
Kertu Birgit KärsnaViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks10
Kevin AlbergEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Kevin KaursonVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro10
Kevin MännisteViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks10
Kirill KisseljovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.a klassIrina Gritsinenko10
Kirke Kassandra SoomRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup10
Kris KrainVirtsu Kool6. klassAiri Aavik10
Kristiina LiukanenRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup10
Kristofer PovhEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Kärol ViirlaidIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik10
Kätlin RodendauSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask10
Liis EpelbaumTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Liis VinterVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi10
Liisi RaidPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier10
Liivo MäeldeKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Lukas ElzbergasEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Madis OroKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen10
Maksim PaksinAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva10
Malena KäsperTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja10
Marek HaasEmmaste Põhikool6. klassMargus Sõmer10
Mari Ann KarjusTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Mari KolbergPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus10
Maria TšeblakovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Marian AabPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus10
Mariette TammTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik10
Mariliis VakkPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago10
Marilin LaukPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago10
Marjana IvanovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Mark BarankovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Marko ValliRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup10
Markus SoonPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier10
Marsel MussijenkoNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova10
Martin PussEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Martten SillasteTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Merilyn MännikSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask10
Merit LooväliTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer10
Mihhail KaragjaurKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Mihkel KäärikKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa10
Mileena TuruninVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller10
Mirjam PirnKambja Põhikool7. klassMare Mõisa10
Moonica PedakTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Morten KarjusTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann10
Nastja BezuglajaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Nikita NižnikKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Nikita SolovjovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Nikol KizisTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova10
Nils TreudeSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask10
Nkita PavlovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Olesja KoverzanovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Oscar VäljaotsaIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik10
Oskar BirnbaumTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik10
Patrik KaruTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann10
Piret MetsisArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv10
Raikko PrantsIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik10
Rasmus LutterVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller10
Reio RemmelgTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard10
Remi OttRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump10
Renee VettikVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller10
Rihard PetrovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Robert LimEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Robin PihelgasPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier10
Robin RahulaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus10
Sander NemvaltsPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo10
Seliin Marii MaranikViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks10
Sergei KonopkevitsEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Silvester OrgKambja Põhikool9. klassMare Mõisa10
Simmo KerroKuusalu Keskkool5.a klassViive Abel10
Sirelin GavrilovKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop10
Sirelyn SalumäeKoigi Kool5. klassVelle Taraste10
Siret PiirsonTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus10
Sirli JaaskaRõuge Põhikool7. klassPiret Viil10
Stanislav RudikEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Stefy RatsovKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop10
Sten KogerNõo Põhikool6.a klassKatrin Kalamees10
Sten-Markus RohtlaRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump10
Sören VeiolainenVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro10
Taago TerestalViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks10
Tarko OruVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro10
Tarmo OpivalovKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste10
Tauri LaidroKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen10
Teele UtsalPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo10
Terje VeltRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup10
Uljana HlobõstinaAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva10
Vadim HõppeKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva10
Valeri SvetšnikovNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.b klassTatjana Mihhailova10
Valeria JuhnikEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko10
Victoria GontarTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja10
Vlad RõbakovTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko10
Vladimir BonhdarevskijTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson10
Andrei NikitinKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva9
Artjom BabintsevNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova9
Cristopher KarelaidTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik9
David ManivtšukTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko9
Deniss OstapenkoKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva9
Elari TeterKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste9
Elina MikulevitšTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja9
Elizaveta OsiptšukTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte9
Ervin TammVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein9
Gopal HusuTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann9
Helina RammulPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi9
Jaagup NurmsTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer9
Jaanus PihlKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste9
Jako-Kaarel HärmTapa Gümnaasium5.b klassVillu Varblane9
Jana IvankovitsNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova9
Janely VestliVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi9
Jegor JakovlevTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson9
Jevgenia TšazovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva9
Karina TrubeNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassValeria Nazarova9
Kertu AlumaaTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja9
Kristina BukinaIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik9
Kristjan VunderVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller9
Kristoffer ReiliPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier9
Mairo NatusTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus9
Martin ArmTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer9
Martin ŠtšukinTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann9
Paul SihtViimsi Keskkool7.e klassVilve Roosioks9
Raigo PiilTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer9
Robin JürgensPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier9
Tambet HärmaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.a klassAivar Metsaveer9
Viktor PonomarjovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva9
Alari VahtraRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup8
Aleks RandmerKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen8
Aleksandr KrõlovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova8
Aleksei DronovAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Alessandra GadžijevaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7. klassNatalja Erte8
Alex RediTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja8
Aliina SmirnovaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller8
Alina PetrovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Allan KritTartu Vene Lütseum8.a klassOlga Kravtšenko8
Allan VilbasRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup8
Alvar TarvisSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask8
Anastasija PugatšjovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Anastassia KaramyševaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Anita StüffTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium8.b klassAivar Metsaveer8
Anna PollakKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen8
Anna ShamarinaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Anna-Diana SoolKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Annabel AronPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier8
Annabel RaudseppPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus8
Annet Elisabeth LaanepõldPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus8
Artjom BorissovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova8
Artjom EsholtsKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen8
Artjom TrofimovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Carmen NevskiRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup8
Ceitlyn VirksPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi8
Daniil IljinNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova8
Daniil OvsjannikovAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Danila OrlovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Dima LohtenkoTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja8
Dmitri UrožajevKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Doris KumelPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.a klassTaimi Dreier8
Enely KrümannArdu Kool7. klassMaarja Talv8
Enrico Fortuna-JuksNõo Põhikool6.b klassKatrin Kalamees8
Erik OjalaTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann8
Erik PonomarjovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Estella KaraulovaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja8
Fränk BaranovSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask8
Georgi PavlovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova8
Gerli ReilsonVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro8
German BalabanovitšNarva Vanalinna Riigikool6.a klassTatjana Mihhailova8
Germo OjalaTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer8
Grigori KadeikinTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja8
Günther KekkonenRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.b klassReeli Rump8
Hanna-Ly AleksandrovPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier8
Hardi SaatmanKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen8
Helerin BankVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller8
Henri RaagmetsTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann8
Jan Julius ÜksikKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop8
Jandar ValemVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller8
Janeliis VahtmäeRapla ÜhisgümnaasiumKoolieelikKadri Laup8
Janno KiikVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller8
Jelizaveta PelihovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Jessike KoortPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago8
Jevgeni GluškoKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Julia DudorinaTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.c klassNatalja Erte8
Kaarel KelgoKiltsi Põhikool5. klassKati Hiir8
Kadi PoomRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup8
Kaiser NestraPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago8
Karina BolsakovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova8
Karina SeropjanEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Karl-Martin ParnamagiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.a klassReeli Rump8
Karoliina LaidinenTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus8
Katrin SuvisteTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova8
Kattre JaagorPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus8
Kerli AriaTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik8
Kermo PalmsaarPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier8
Kevin ReinveeTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.b klassLiia Opmann8
Kevin TeraskSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask8
Kristel VainoVirtsu Kool7. klassSiivi Jõgi8
Kristiina TassaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen8
Kristin NagelVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro8
Kristina SergejevaTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson8
Kristjan KolesnikovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.b klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Kätlin KilkmeesPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi8
Lev SmolikovTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves8
Maksim DölinskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Maksim MihhailovAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Marcus MadissoonViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks8
Margo DanilovKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir8
Mari LaursonRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup8
Maria KusnerEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Marina BolohovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Marit IlvesVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller8
Mark PipichAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Marko LeisbergTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja8
Markus VetemäeVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro8
Marleen JaukPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier8
Marliis SpilenjaKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste8
Mart DobrjakovTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer8
Martin NõmmPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.e klassTaimi Dreier8
Martin SildveeSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask8
Mathias AllikmaaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen8
Mathias KukkPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus8
Mauno MänniIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik8
Merily-Anett HallikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier8
Milena BobrovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Nastja KostenkoKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.c klassIrina Gritsinenko8
Nikita KosatšjovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova8
Nikita PalusaarTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves8
Olesja SubbotinaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko8
Oskar LaadaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko8
Patrick EralaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus8
Prohor AltorvIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik8
Randar KuuskmäeViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks8
Rasmus ReilaPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool8.c klassLiina Õmblus8
Regina MislevtsukTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.a klassNatalia Tsesnokova8
Richard VoogelPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus8
Robert TikhomirovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova8
Robin KresselRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup8
Robin PresmannSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask8
Roman ŽukovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja8
Sander TaalPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi8
Sara MurashinaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva8
Semjon ZolotuhhinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko8
Sergei DubovikTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja8
Silver SüttPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo8
Sofia PavlovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova8
Stefani KruusamäeVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller8
Sten KortinIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik8
Tarvo SeimarKiltsi Põhikool7. klassKati Hiir8
Teet LarvenKoigi Kool7. klassVelle Taraste8
Tuuli IlusPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.d klassEgne Kindsigo8
Vassili NavalnõiRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump8
Vitali LogvinAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva8
Vlad AntonovVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller8
Vlad ZurbenkoTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.c klassNatalia Tsesnokova8
Vladislav SizovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassValeria Nazarova8
Aleksandr VorobjovTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium6.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja7
Allah PhuraViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks7
Ally-Ly AoPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.c klassTaimi Dreier7
Andreas AlpiusSaku Gümnaasium6.b klassEha Kask7
Anzelika KorsunovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova7
Artur AndreitšukTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann7
Daniil TimkoTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves7
Diana HabarovaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva7
Eduard DesjatskiVõru Kesklinna Kool7.b klassEvi Tarro7
Henri TormetSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask7
Karina JegorovaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.d klassValeria Nazarova7
Karl KorkaPuurmani Mõisakool6. klassKülli Suvi7
Maido PiknerIisaku Gümnaasium8.a klassKalev Riivik7
Mark HaritanovitsAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva7
Nele-Triin ValvikPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassEgne Kindsigo7
Oskar TännaViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks7
Ranar RankVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein7
Sergei SadovskiAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva7
Zakhar MakarovAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva7
Tenusar KarolinaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva7
Adelina KrementšukovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Aleks ŠovbonkoViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks6
Aleksandr KomarovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko6
Aleksandra KondratovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Aleksandra PanassovskajaNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova6
Aleksei MartšenkoEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Alex VreimannTartu Forseliuse Kool7.b klassKadri Jakobson6
Alisa KazminaKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen6
Aljosa NikitenkoTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves6
Andry KümmelTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann6
Anet SiskaKoigi Kool6. klassVelle Taraste6
Artjom GorskiEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Ave-Marleen MikiverIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik6
Bhret ZuppingTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer6
Brätten JärvikPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.b klassTaimi Dreier6
Carl-Kristo TreppKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop6
Daniel DogadajevTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard6
Daniil VodenejevTartu Vene Lütseum8.b klassOlga Kravtšenko6
Darja PatlikovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Denis JakobsonTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova6
Denis RevjakoAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva6
Deniss MaltsonTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja6
Dmitri MarinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Dmitri SivtsovKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva6
Egert KängseppVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro6
Elina VimbViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks6
Elis-Liselle SoosaluKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen6
Elsad SamedovViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks6
Erik GavrilovKarjamaa Gümnaasium6.c klassSvetlana Dorofejeva6
Erik OssiitšukTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson6
Erik-Eo RannapTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium6.a klassImre Vijard6
Genno GramotinVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller6
Grete RaamRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump6
Hannes JõgisPõlva Ühisgümnaasium7.c klassTiina Saago6
Helena Grete LillepaluViimsi Keskkool7.c klassVilve Roosioks6
Henri HeinamaeViimsi Keskkool7.d klassVilve Roosioks6
Herki PiirmaaSaku Gümnaasium6.a klassEha Kask6
Härda-Irene JaegerPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool7. klassLiina Õmblus6
Jaana RätsepEmmaste Põhikool5. klassMargus Sõmer6
Jan KolkVõru Kesklinna Kool7.a klassEvi Tarro6
Juliana PisanovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Juri TruuväärtEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Karina AkopjanTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassJulia Ratšinskaja6
Karl Kevin RitsosonVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller6
Karlis JusupovTapa Gümnaasium6.a klassVillu Varblane6
Kenneth TrostRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.a klassKadri Laup6
Kevin VeinbergKoigi Kool5. klassVelle Taraste6
Kirill DeliaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Kirill ŠõšovAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva6
Kris EinolaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium7.e klassTaimi Dreier6
Kristel-Ly LoopereKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen6
Kätlin PärtelTabivere Gümnaasium7. klassLembe Lõhmus6
Kätlyn OjaRapla Ühisgümnaasium7.b klassKadri Laup6
Liana LatvelEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Linda TõnissonVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein6
Maarja MaatVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro6
Maksim ValujevKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva6
Mario AllikTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja6
Marlon TammePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus6
Marta KooliVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller6
Martin LaptevEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Martin PaeVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein6
Martin PeetrisooVõru Kesklinna Kool5.a klassEvi Tarro6
Martin PekkaVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro6
Martin RatasSaku Gümnaasium6.c klassEha Kask6
Merline VirvesRakvere Reaalgümnaasium7.c klassReeli Rump6
Mihkel VabamäePuurmani Mõisakool7. klassKülli Suvi6
Olaf Henrik VaherPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.b klassTaimi Dreier6
Olga BorovkovaIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik6
Oliver UugamTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.b klassTriinu Pääsik6
Ragnar PaasKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen6
Randel MandreTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann6
Rando KalbusTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann6
Risto KiidliTõrva Gümnaasium6.a klassKatrin Kalamees6
Sander LiivamäeTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium7.b klassAivar Metsaveer6
Siim TishlerTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.a klassTriinu Pääsik6
Sten Marten MetsTallinna Rahumäe Põhikool6.c klassTriinu Pääsik6
Säde-Reete ServetKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.b klassTõnu Soop6
Tanel ErilaidVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.a klassMargo Müller6
Tatjana BeltšenkovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Tsessika UudeVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5.a klassMargo Müller6
Viljar KamsKoigi Kool8. klassVelle Taraste6
Vitali KotovNarva Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassValeria Nazarova6
Vlad GorbunovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko6
Vlada AksjonovaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Vladimir KozlovTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova6
Vladislav PetrovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium7.b klassDmitri Mištšenko6
Yolo PohVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller6
Anna JermolaevaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva5
Jelizaveta KuznetsovaTallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum8.b klassNatalia Tsesnokova5
Karl-Olaf VarikTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann5
Karmen AtlaVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4.a klassMargo Müller5
Kristo KaruPuurmani Mõisakool5. klassKülli Suvi5
Lauri RaagVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro5
Merilyn JärvsaarViimsi Keskkool7.f klassVilve Roosioks5
Murad VelijevTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann5
Robert IndusTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann5
Robin KodasmaPärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium5.a klassTaimi Dreier5
Sirly TambergVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro5
Taaniel JakobsonViimsi Keskkool7.a klassVilve Roosioks5
Aleksei ŠkretovTapa Vene Gümnaasium8.a klassAnneli Morgenson4
Anastasia VolkovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.b klassNatalja Aleksejeva4
Andris ValkKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop4
Anna KrutikovaKarjamaa Gümnaasium7.a klassSvetlana Dorofejeva4
Daniil PindikEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko4
Ege-Ly KuivaRapla Ühisgümnaasium5.b klassKadri Laup4
Evelin SkorobogatovaAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva4
Filipp PetrovEhte Humanitaargümnaasium8.b klassDmitri Mištšenko4
Georg Henri NagelVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro4
Jekaterina ŠumigaiAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva4
Jelizaveta LysakEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko4
Jelizaveta SolodkaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.b klassDmitri Mištšenko4
Jesenia LazaevaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko4
Johanna VahurPärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus4
Kent AnnertTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.b klassLiia Opmann4
Kristjan-Martin PuuseppVasalemma Põhikool8. klassKristi Metshein4
Ksenia IonkinaKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool7.a klassIrina Gritsinenko4
Liise HallmerePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6. klassLiina Õmblus4
Maarja-Liis SolovjovaTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva4
Makar MedvedevTallinna Juudi Kool7. klassJulia Ilves4
Mallar OjasooVinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium7.b klassMargo Müller4
Marika AntonovitshKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen4
Mark SiletskiTallinna Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium7.b klassJulia Ratšinskaja4
Mary-Helen KäbiVasalemma Põhikool7.a klassKristi Metshein4
Mattias KitvelSaku Gümnaasium8.b klassEha Kask4
Nikolai AvdejevAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva4
Polina SahnoTapa Vene Gümnaasium7.a klassJelena Jakovleva4
Ralf LapmaaTallinna Südalinna Kool6.a klassJaanus Paasoja4
Rasmus ReestIisaku Gümnaasium6. klassKalev Riivik4
Richie RichViimsi Keskkool7.b klassVilve Roosioks4
Romel LilleIisaku Gümnaasium5. klassKalev Riivik4
Sandra LaurKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop4
Silver OunapuuVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro4
Tiina KlaasIisaku Gümnaasium8.a klassKalev Riivik4
Tsiivi Maarja PentVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi4
Vadim PozjabinEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.c klassDmitri Mištšenko4
Ülo Siim KaiselVirtsu Kool8. klassSiivi Jõgi4
Carl Robert KallasteTallinna Laagna Gümnaasium5.a klassLiia Opmann3
Daniel EsenfeldAhtme Gümnaasium6.a klassNatalja Aleksejeva3
Elery OrgVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro3
Hardi PiirmaaSaku Gümnaasium8.c klassEha Kask3
Karolin RebaneVõru Kesklinna Kool5.b klassEvi Tarro3
Aleksei BulgakovAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva2
Alina VäljaotsAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva2
Artur VildeKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.b klassMaarika Virkunen2
Evelin RiimastKohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium6.a klassMaarika Virkunen2
Lolita GalkinaAhtme Gümnaasium6.c klassNatalja Aleksejeva2
Martin KullamägiIisaku Gümnaasium7. klassKalev Riivik2
Sofja MoskovtsevaEhte Humanitaargümnaasium6.a klassDmitri Mištšenko2
Valmar LumistePärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool6.c klassLiina Õmblus2
Andra-Mai IlvesVasalemma Põhikool6. klassKristi Metshein0
Dmitri MartõnovKohtla-Järve Tammiku Põhikool8.c klassIrina Gritsinenko0
Taavi TossKärdla Ühisgümnaasium4.a klassTõnu Soop0